Now serving Delhi Noida Mumbai Jaipur Chandigarh Kolkata Banglore Delhi Noida Mumbai Jaipur Chandigarh Kolkata Banglore Delhi Noida Mumbai Jaipur Chandigarh Kolkata Banglore
FabXEvents logo
FabXEvents

Arcade Game Rental Services

Count Ball Arcade Game

Bring a unique blend of teamwork, strategy, and precision to your event with the Count Ball Arcade Game on Rent from Fabx Events. This exciting interactive arcade challenge requires participants to work together using ropes to carefully guide a suspended ball through a maze of numbered holes, aiming to land it in the highest-scoring target.

Proposal Custom Quote
Setup time 2 hrs
Rating New

Get a tailored quote

Get this setup quoted for your event

Share the basics and our team will send you a product-specific quote for this setup.

Contact us

Minimum booking

2 hrs

Capacity per day

1

Interactive rope-controlled ball challenge
Numbered scoring holes for competitive gameplay
Tests precision, coordination, and balance
Encourages teamwork and communication
Suitable for kids, teenagers, and adults

Inquiry

Custom Quote

Overview

Why this setup works at events

Built for high-traffic guest engagement, polished brand moments, and fast on-site execution across weddings, corporate events, school activations, and premium private parties.

Count Ball Arcade Game on Rent for Corporate Events, Team Building, Family Days & Exhibitions

Bring a unique blend of teamwork, strategy, and precision to your event with the Count Ball Arcade Game on Rent from Fabx Events. This exciting interactive arcade challenge requires participants to work together using ropes to carefully guide a suspended ball through a maze of numbered holes, aiming to land it in the highest-scoring target. Every movement demands coordination, communication, patience, and accuracy, making it one of the most engaging team-based games for corporate and social events.

Whether you're organizing a corporate family day, employee engagement program, team-building activity, exhibition, shopping mall activation, school carnival, college festival, product launch, birthday party, or community celebration, the Count Ball Arcade Game delivers an entertaining experience that encourages collaboration while keeping participants and spectators fully engaged.

Unlike traditional arcade games that focus only on individual performance, Count Ball emphasizes teamwork and strategic thinking. Players must communicate effectively, coordinate their movements, and carefully balance the suspended ball to achieve the highest score. This creates an exciting challenge that is equally enjoyable for participants and audiences watching every move.

Fabx Events provides a professionally maintained setup with trained event coordinators, ensuring smooth gameplay, safe operation, and a memorable experience throughout your event.


Why Choose the Count Ball Arcade Game?

The Count Ball Arcade Game is a highly interactive attraction that combines fun, teamwork, and skill development in one engaging activity.

Interactive Rope-Controlled Gameplay

Participants guide a suspended ball using ropes, requiring synchronized movements and careful planning to navigate the maze successfully.

Encourages Teamwork

The game naturally promotes communication, collaboration, and coordination, making it ideal for corporate team-building events.

Skill-Based Entertainment

Players improve balance, precision, concentration, and strategic decision-making while enjoying the challenge.

Suitable for All Age Groups

Children, teenagers, adults, employees, and families can all participate regardless of prior gaming experience.

Great for Competitions

Perfect for score-based challenges, team tournaments, leaderboards, and prize giveaways.

Excellent Crowd Engagement

The suspense of guiding the ball through the maze creates excitement among spectators, making it a crowd favorite.


Key Features

  • Interactive rope-controlled ball challenge
  • Numbered scoring holes for competitive gameplay
  • Tests precision, coordination, and balance
  • Encourages teamwork and communication
  • Suitable for kids, teenagers, and adults
  • Ideal for corporate team-building activities
  • Great for score-based competitions
  • Compact setup for indoor and outdoor events
  • Visually attractive and interactive attraction
  • Professional setup and event support by Fabx Events

Perfect For

The Count Ball Arcade Game is ideal for:

  • Corporate Family Day Events
  • Employee Engagement Activities
  • Team Building Workshops
  • Annual Day Celebrations
  • Corporate Carnivals
  • Product Launches
  • Brand Promotions
  • Exhibition Booth Engagement
  • Trade Shows
  • Shopping Mall Activations
  • College Festivals
  • School Carnivals
  • Birthday Parties
  • Society Events
  • Community Festivals
  • Fun Fairs
  • Kids Entertainment Zones

Why Rent Count Ball Arcade Game from Fabx Events?

Fabx Events specializes in delivering premium interactive games, arcade attractions, experiential activities, and team-building solutions for events across India. Our Count Ball Arcade Game is professionally maintained and managed to ensure maximum participation and a seamless event experience.

When you choose Fabx Events, you receive:

  • Premium-quality interactive game setup
  • Complete installation and dismantling
  • Professional event coordinators
  • Safe and sanitized equipment
  • Flexible rental packages
  • Branding opportunities for corporate activations
  • Reliable technical support
  • PAN India event execution

Whether you're planning a corporate offsite, employee engagement campaign, exhibition, or private celebration, Fabx Events delivers memorable gaming experiences that encourage teamwork and fun.


Benefits of Count Ball Arcade Game

Strengthens Team Collaboration

Participants must work together to guide the ball successfully, encouraging trust and communication.

Develops Coordination & Focus

The game challenges players to maintain balance, precision, and concentration under pressure.

High Participant Engagement

The interactive nature of the game encourages repeat participation and friendly competition.

Perfect for Corporate Team Building

An excellent activity for breaking the ice, improving collaboration, and building stronger workplace relationships.

Creates Memorable Experiences

The unique gameplay ensures guests remember the activity long after the event concludes.

Social Media Friendly

The collaborative challenge creates exciting moments that participants love to capture and share online.


Fabx Events Arcade & Team Building Rentals

Fabx Events offers one of India's largest collections of interactive arcade games, carnival attractions, VR experiences, simulators, sports games, photo booths, and corporate engagement solutions.

Our experienced team provides complete event support, including transportation, installation, trained manpower, technical assistance, and hassle-free execution across Delhi NCR and major cities throughout India.

Book the Count Ball Arcade Game on Rent with Fabx Events and give your guests an exciting team-based challenge that combines collaboration, entertainment, and unforgettable fun.

Editorial Notes

Best for Arcade Game Rental Services
Recommended crew 1-2 staff
Event vibe Immersive and social

What's included

What comes with this experience

Interactive rope-controlled ball challenge
Numbered scoring holes for competitive gameplay
Tests precision, coordination, and balance
Encourages teamwork and communication
Suitable for kids, teenagers, and adults

Branded event storytelling

Need custom branding, backdrop styling, or a faster proposal?

We can adapt this setup for brand launches, mall activations, weddings, private celebrations, school events, and high-footfall guest engagement. Tell us your objective and we will shape the right package.

Fast proposal turnaround Branding-ready output Operators available

Talk to FabXEvents

Get recommendations on branding options, add-ons, venue readiness, and date locking.

Go To Contact Page WhatsApp Us

Related setups

Explore more in this category

Client reviews

This product is new, so your review can be the first one.
Gallery preview

Need a faster quote?

Get the event strategy call

Leave your details and our team will recommend the right setup, manpower, and booking slot.